• Côme Ferré
    CLUB DES DA
    • Shortlist Film
  • Si&Ad
    ADC NY
    • Gold Craft in Writing / TV / Film / Video
    • Bronze Television / Film / Online Video / Television
    • Merit Craft in Video / Direction
    • Merit Craft in Video / Cinematography
    ONE SHOW
    • Shortlist Television & VOD – Short Form
    • Shortlist Cinematography
    NY FESTIVAL
    • Silver Film Made For TV & Cinema
    • Finalist Cinematography
    EUROBEST
    • Shortlist Film
    SHOTS AWARDS
    • Shortlist Television Commercial Of the Year Under 60s
    CICLOPE AWARDS
    • Gold Color Grading
    • Shortlist Writing
    CLIO AWARDS
    • Bronze Cinematography
    • Bronze Copywriting
    • Bronze Direction
    CANNES LIONS
    • Bronze Cinematography
    CLUB DES DA
    • Shortlist Film Television
    • Shortlist Cinematography
    • Shortlist Editing
    • Shortlist Music
    • Shortlist Writing
    D&AD
    • Shortlist Art Direction
  • Guilhem Machenaud
    ONE SHOW
    • Shortlist Under 100K Budget
    NY FESTIVAL
    • Finalist Social/Environmental Good : Charity/Non-Profit
    SHOTS AWARDS
    • Gold Charity/PSA Campaign Of The Year
    • Shortlist New Director Of The Year
    CICLOPE AWARDS
    • Shortlist New Talent
  • Gobert & Degove
    NY FESTIVAL
    • Finalist Social / Environmental Good - Charity / Non-Profit
    D&AD
    • Shortlist Cinema Commercials 61-120s
  • Ivan Grbovic
    CICLOPE AWARDS
    • Silver Visual Effects
    CLIO AWARDS
    • Shortlist Direction
    CANNES LIONS
    • Shortlist Visual Effects
    CLUB DES DA
    • Bronze Visual Effects
    • Shortlist Cinematography / Direction
    ONE SHOW
    • Merit Visual Effects
    CRISTAL FESTIVAL
    • Shortlist Direction / Art Direction
    • Shortlist Photography
  • Dan DiFelice
    CICLOPE AWARDS
    • Shortlist Visual Effects
    CLIO AWARDS
    • Shortlist Visual Effects
    • Shortlist Sound Design
    CANNES LIONS
    • Shortlist Visual Effects
    CLUB DES DA
    • Shortlist Visual Effects
    ONE SHOW
    • Merit Visual Effects
    • Merit Sound Design
    D&AD
    • Wood Pencil CGI / SFX
    CRISTAL FESTIVAL
    • Silver Visual Effects
    • Shortlist Photography
    EUROBEST
    • Shortlist Visual Effects
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Bronze Post Production and Visual Effects
  • Michael Lawrence
    CLIO AWARDS
    • Shortlist Original Music
    CANNES LIONS
    • Silver Original Music
    • Shortlist Cinematography
    CLUB DES DA
    • Gold Original Music
    D&AD
    • Yellow Pencil Cinematography
    • Graphite Pencil Original Music
    • Shortlist Direction
    CRISTAL FESTIVAL
    • Bronze Photography
    • Shortlist Direction / Art Direction
    • Shortlist Use Of Music
    EUROBEST
    • Gold Cinematograhy
    • Shortlist Direction
    • Shortlist Use Of Original Music
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Bronze Best Use Of Music
    CICLOPE AWARDS
    • Gold Original Music
    • Silver Cinematography
    LIA AWARDS
    • Finalist Cinematography
    • Finalist Direction
  • Seb Edwards
    CLUB DES DA
    • Shortlist Cinematography
    CRISTAL FESTIVAL
    • Shortlist Visual Effects
    • Shortlist Photography
    • Shortlist Luxury
    EUROBEST
    • Gold Cinematography
    • Shortlist Direction
    • Shortlist Use Of Original Music
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Bronze Post Production and Visual Effects
    • Shortlist Luxury & Premium brands
    KINSALE SHARK AWARDS
    • Shortlist Cinematography
    LA FF FESTIVAL
    • Best Cinematography
    LONDON FF FESTIVAL
    • Best Actor / Model
  • Ben Gregor
    NY FESTIVAL
    • Bronze Retail stores & eCommerce
  • Côme Ferré
    NY FESTIVAL
    • Finalist Media/Entertainment/Events
    CLUB DES DA
    • Mention Digital
  • Côme Ferré
    NY FESTIVAL
    • Finalist Media/Entertainment/Events
  • Seb Edwards
    LA FF FESTIVAL
    • Best Style
    LONDON FF FESTIVAL
    • Best Advertisement
    • Best Cinematography
    • Best Major Brand Production
    ONE SHOW
    • Merit Cinematography
    • Merit Direction
    CLUB DES DA
    • Prize Cinematography
    • Mention Direction
    • Nomination Cinema
    • Shortlist Television
    D&AD
    • Graphite Pencil Cinematography
    • Wood Pencil Production Design
    • Wood Pencil Direction
    • Wood Pencil Editing
    BRITISH ARROWS
    • Gold Colorist
    • Gold Costume / Wardrobe
    • Gold Direction
    • Gold Editing
    NY FESTIVAL
    • Third Prize Direction
    • Third Prize Cinematography
    GRAND PRIX STRATEGIES
    • Silver Craft
    • Bronze Textile Clothing Accessory
    CANNES LIONS
    • Silver Production Design / Art Direction
    • Silver Use of Licensed / Adapted Music
    • Bronze Cinematography
    • Finalist Direction
    • Finalist Casting
    CLIO AWARDS
    • Silver Film
    • Bronze Direction
    • Bronze Cinemtography
    KINSHALE SHARK AWARDS
    • Bronze Film
    • Shortlist Film Craft
    CICLOPE AWARDS
    • Silver Cinematography
    • Bronze Editing
    • Finalist Direction
    • Finalist Casting
    LIA AWARDS
    • Gold Cinematography
    • Silver Film Apparel
    • Silver Direction
    • Silver Visual Effects
    CRISTAL FESTIVAL
    • Grand Cristal & Gold Best Luxury Film
    • Gold Luxury Goods Film
    • Silver Direction
    • Silver Art Direction
    • Silver Photography
    SHOTS AWARDS
    • Gold Best TV Commercial Of The Year
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Gold Direction and Cinematography
    • Gold Luxury and Premium Brand
    EUROBEST
    • Gold Direction
    • Silver Cinematography
    • Bronze Production Design
  • Michael Lawrence
    CLUB DES DA
    • Shortlist Cinematography
    CREATIVE POOL
    • Bronze Film
    NY FESTIVAL
    • Shortlist Cinematography
    • Shortlist Direction
  • Laura Sicouri
    CLUB DES DA
    • Shortlist Film Charity
    CANNES LIONS
    • Shortlist Charities & Non-Profit
    YOUNG DIRECTOR AWARDS
    • Shortlist Film Charity / Europe
  • Philippe André
    CLUB DES DA
    • Nomination Actor Direction
    LIA AWARDS
    • Bronze Performance
    SHOTS AWARDS
    • Shortlist Charity/PSA Campaign Of The Year
    EUROBEST
    • Bronze Script
    CRISTAL FESTIVAL
    • Silver Casting
  • Ivan Grbovic
    CLUB DES DA
    • Prize Film
    • Shortlist Direction
    CICLOPE FESTIVAL
    • Finalist Commercials / Visual Effects
    CRISTAL AWARDS
    • Bronze Best Direction
    • Shortlist Best Photography
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Bronze Recreation & Leisure
    EUROBEST
    • Shortlist Film Craft / Sound Design
    GRAND PRIX STRATEGIES
    • Grand Prize Film
    • Shortlist Video Games
  • Truman & Cooper
    CLUB DES DA
    • Shortlist Cinematography
    CRISTAL AWARDS
    • Shortlist Best Photography
    • Shortlist Best Visual Effects
  • James Rouse
    NY FESTIVAL
    • Third Prize Film
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Gold Non-Alcoholic Drinks
    • Silver Post-Production & Visual Effects
    EUROBEST
    • Shortlist Film
    LIA AWARDS
    • Gold Production & Post-Production / Visual Effects
    SPORTEL AWARDS MONACO
    • Prix de la Publicité
  • The Cabs
    NY FESTIVAL
    • Third Prize Design / Graphic Design
    • Third Prize Design / Craft / Art Direction
    • Third Prize Direct & Collateral
    CANNES LIONS
    • Bronze Health & Wellness
    • Shortlist Corporate Image & Communication
    • Shortlist Design
    CLIO AWARDS
    • Silver Public Relations
  • The Cabs
    NY FESTIVAL
    • Finalist Best Use Of Media
    • Finalist Digital Communications
  • James Rouse
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Silver Home Furnishing & Appliances
  • The Cabs
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Gold Native Advertising
    • Gold Media & Entertainment
    • Silver Public Interest
    • Bronze Media Innovation
  • The Cabs
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Bronze Mobile Campaign
  • Steve Rogers
    CANNES LIONS
    • Bronze Film / Charities & Appeals
    • Shortlist Film
    CLIO AWARDS
    • Silver Film / Public Service
    • Bronze Film Technique / Editing
    CICLOPE AWARDS
    • Shortlist Live Action / Direction
    ONE SHOW
    • Merit Craft / Direction
    D&AD
    • Bronze Pencil Craft / Direction
    CLIO AWARDS
    • Bronze Film Technique / Editing
    CLUB DES DA
    • Prize Sound / Soundtrack
    CRISTAL FESTIVAL
    • Gold Film
  • Wolf & Lamm
    CICLOPE AWARDS
    • Silver Fashion Film / Writing
    • Finalist Branded Content / Direction
    • Finalist Fashion Film / Cinematography
    • Finalist Fashion Film / Direction
  • Gobert & Degove
    CRISTAL AWARDS
    • Shortlist Public Interest
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Shortlist Online Campaigns
  • Seb Edwards
    EUROBEST
    • Trophy Creative Effectiveness
    EFFIE FRANCE
    • Grand Prize Fashion / Luxury
    CANNES LIONS
    • Silver Film
    CLIO AWARDS
    • Gold Cinematography
    • Silver Film
    • Bronze Direction
    • Bronze Music
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Gold Direction / Cinematography
    KINSHALE SHARK AWARDS
    • Silver Direction
    • Silver Cinematography
    • Silver Film
    GRAND PRIX STRATEGIES
    • Prix Des Etudiants de l'ECS
    • Prize Clothing
    • Prize Amaury Médias du luxe
    LIA AWARDS
    • Gold Cinematography
    • Gold Direction
    • Gold Editing
    • Silver TVC / Music, Sound
    NY FESTIVAL
    • First Prize Craft Cinematography
    • Third Prize Craft Art Direction
    • Third Prize Craft Direction
    PRIX STRATEGIES DE LA PUB OPTIMISTE
    • Prix de la Publicité Optimiste
  • Wilfried Brimo
    NY FESTIVAL WORLD BEST TV & FILMS
    • Bronze Promotion / Open & IDs
    EUROBEST
    • Shortlist Film
  • Truman & Cooper
    1.4 AWARDS
    • Silver Best Urban Video
    CAMERAIMAGE
    • Nomination Music Video
    UKMVA
    • Prize Best Urban Video
    YOUNG DIRECTOR AWARDS
    • Prize Best Urban Video
  • Leïla & Damien De Blinkk
    CICLOPE AWARDS
    • Shortlist Live Action / Visual Effects
  • Ben Strebel
    CLIO AWARDS
    • Bronze Film Technique / Sound Design
    CLUB DES DA
    • Prize Film TVC
    • Prize Craft Direction
    • Prize Craft Cinematography
    • Prize Digital
    D&AD
    • Graphite Pencil UX Interface Navigation Mobile
    • Graphite Pencil Branded Film Content Online
    • Graphite Pencil Film Craft / Direction
    • Graphite Pencil Film Craft / Cinematography
    • Wood Pencil Website
    • Wood Pencil Innovative Media
    • Wood Pencil Direct Response / Digital
    GRAND PRIX STRATEGIES DE LA PUBLICITE
    • Prize Grandes Causes
    GRAND PRIX STRATEGIES DU MARKETING DIGITAL
    • Prize Films Publicitaires Interactifs
    ONE SHOW
    • Gold Pencil UX / UI
    • Gold Pencil Branded Entertainment
    • Silver Pencil Interactive
    • Bronze Pencil Direct
    • Merit UX / UI
    • Merit Interactive
    WEBBY AWARDS
    • Winner Games
    • Winner Corporate Social Responsability
    • Nominee Best Use
    AWWWARDS
    • Site Of The Day
    • Site Of The Month
    CANNES LIONS
    • Gold Mobile
    • Bronze Cyber Category
    • Bronze Branded Content
    • Bronze Direct
    • Bronze Promo Activation
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Gold Branded Games
    • Bronze Websites
    FWA
    • Prize Site Of The Day
    • Prize Mobile Of The Day
    • Prize Site Of The Month
    • Finalist The Cutting Edge Award Project
    GRAND PRIX STRATEGIES DU BRAND CONTENT
    • Prize Viral - Interactive Video
    • Prize Advertainment
    LOVIE AWARDS
    • Gold Website / HTML 5
  • Noam Murro
    GRAND PRIX DE LA PUBLICITE
    • Shortlist Automobile
  • Steve Rogers
    CANNES LIONS
    • Silver Film
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Bronze Film
  • Julien Rocher
    CANNES LIONS
    • Silver Cyber
    • Bronze Craft / User Experience
    • Bronze Craft / Innovative use of technology
    • Bronze Social / Innovative Use Of Social Or Community
    • Bronze Social / Community Building & Management
    CLIO AWARDS
    • Bronze Digital / Social Technique
    • Bronze Direct
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Silver Branded Games
    FWA
    • Prize Site Of The Day
    ONE SHOW
    • Finalist Interactive
    ADC AWARDS
    • Bronze Category Use Of Technology
  • Wilfried Brimo
    CLIO AWARDS
    • Shortlist Cinematography
    • Shortlist Visual Effects
    • Shortlist Sound Design
    EFFIE FRANCE
    • Gold Film
    GRAND PRIX STRATEGIES
    • Distinction Car
    CRISTAL FESTIVAL
    • Grand Prix Craft
    • Gold Direction
    • Gold Best Art Direction
    • Gold Best Editing
    • Silver Best Special Effects
    • Silver Best Sound Track
    • Silver Best Photography
    CLUB DES DA
    • Prize Film
    • Prize Sound
    • Prize Craft Direction
    • Prize Craft SFX
    EUROBEST
    • Bronze Craft Sound Design
    NOWNESS AWARDS
    • Award Best Live Action
    REKLAMEFILMPREIS
    • Award Best International Film
  • Leïla & Damien De Blinkk
    DIE KLAPPE
    • Gold Die Klappe Kampagne TV 2014 Awards
    REKLAMFILMPREIS
    • Nomination
  • Jean-Yves Lemoigne
    FWA
    • Prize Site Of The Day
  • MAT
    FWA
    • Prize Site Of The Day
    • Prize Mobile Of The Day
  • Patrick Cassir
    GRAND PRIX STRATEGIES DU BRAND CONTENT
    • Prize Events
    GRAND PRIX STRATEGIES DU SPORT
    • Prize PR Operations
    • Shortlist Brand Content
  • J.A.C.K
    INTERNATIONAL MUSIC VIDEO FESTIVAL
    • Official Selection
  • Ben Fouassier
    LIA AWARDS
    • Gold TVC / Music, Sound
    YOUNG DIRECTORS AWARDS
    • Nomination Wanda Germany
  • Philippe André
    NYC INTERNATIONAL FESTIVAL
    • Official Selection
    PORTLAND INTERNATIONAL FESTIVAL
    • Official Selection
    NEVADA CITY FILM FESTIVAL
    • Award Best Of Festival
    • Award Best Narrative
    • Award Best Foreign Film
    PALM SPRINGS INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL
    • Award Best Of Festival
    PORTOBELLO FILM FESTIVAL
    • Award Best Of Festival
    RHODE ISLAND INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL
    • Official Selection Best Short Film
    TIME MAGAZINE
    • Official Selection Video Of The Year
    BERMUDA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL
    • Award Audience Choice
    • Official Selection
    CANNES FILM FESTIVAL
    • Short Film Corner
    NEWPORT BEACH FILM FESTIVAL
    • Official Selection
    OSCARS
    • Eligible
  • Ehsan B.
    YOUNG DIRECTOR AWARDS
    • Nomination Wanda London
    CLUB DES DA
    • Shortlist Craft Sound
  • Cyrille De Vignemont
    CAMERAIMAGE
    • Award Best Cinematography
    CLUB DES DA
    • Shortlist Music Video
    UKMVA
    • Nomination Best Cinematography
  • Luis Nieto
    CANNES LIONS
    • Gold Craft Animation
    CLUB DES DA
    • Prize Craft Animation
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Gold Film
    • Silver Craft Animation
    EUROBEST
    • Gold Craft Animation
  • The Glue Society
    CRISTAL AWARDS
    • Emerald Film
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Silver Film
  • Wilfried Brimo
    EACA CARE AWARDS
    • Special Commendation Non-Profit Organization
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Silver Film
    PRIX DE LA CAMPAGNE CITOYENNE
    • Bronze Public Interest
    CRISTAL AWARDS
    • Sapphire Film
  • The Glue Society
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Silver Film
  • The Glue Society
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Silver Film
  • Xavier Mairesse
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Bronze Film
  • Arnaud Delord & Vincent Ferrané
    CANNES LIONS
    • Bronze Film Craft
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Silver Animation
    LIA AWARDS
    • Silver Animation
    VISUAL EFFECTS SOCIETY AWARDS
    • Nominee Outstanding Visual Effects In A Live Action Commercial
  • Xavier Mairesse
    CANNES LIONS
    • Silver Media
    • Bronze Outdoor
    GRAND PRIX STRATEGIES
    • Distinction Film
    GRAND PRIX STRATEGIES DU BRAND CONTENT
    • Distinction Integrated Campaign
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Gold Film
    EUROBEST
    • Finalist Film
  • Jean-Jacques Annaud
    CANNES LIONS
    • Shortlist Film
    CLIO AWARDS
    • Bronze Film Craft
    VISUAL EFFECTS SOCIETY AWARDS
    • Winner Outstanding Visual Effects In A Live Action Commercial
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Gold Film
    • Silver Film Craft
    EUROBEST
    • Bronze Film Craft
    WORLD LUXURY AWARDS
    • Gold Film
  • Wilfried Brimo
    CANNES LIONS
    • Shortlist Promo & Activation
    GRAND PRIX STRATEGIES
    • Distinction Film
  • Wilfried Brimo
    CLIO AWARDS
    • Gold Film Craft
    • Silver Interactive
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Bronze Film
  • The Glue Society
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Bronze Animation
  • Legs
    GRAND PRIS STRATEGIES
    • Grand Prize Media
    • First Prize Media
    CANNES LIONS
    • Shortlist Film
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Bronze Film
    EUROBEST
    • Bronze Film
    WORLD LUXURY AWARDS
    • Finalist Film
  • Akama
    GRAND PRIS STRATEGIES
    • Distinction Film
  • Wilfried Brimo
    ANDY AWARDS
    • Silver Film
    CLIO AWARDS
    • Silver Sound Design
    • Silver Visual Effects
    D&AD
    • White Pencil Film Craft
    LIA AWARDS
    • Silver Visual Effects
    • Bronze Sound Design
    NY FESTIVAL
    • Silver Art & Technique Category / Direction
    • Silver Art & Technique Category / Special Effects
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Silver Film
  • Xavier Mairesse
    CANNES LIONS
    • Bronze Film
    EUROBEST
    • Finalist Film
    WORLD LUXURY AWARDS
    • Finalist Film
  • Philippe André
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Bronze Film Craft
    CANNES LIONS
    • Shortlist Film Craft
    CRISTAL AWARDS
    • Cristal Film Craft
    EFFIE AWARDS
    • Silver Film
    WORLD LUXURY AWARDS
    • Finalist Film
    CLUB DES DA
    • First Prize Film
  • Akama
    CANNES LIONS
    • Shortlist Film Craft
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Silver Film Craft
    CLUB DES DA
    • 1st Prize Technic
  • J.A.C.K
    EUROBEST
    • Bronze Film Craft
    CLUB DES DA
    • First Prize Newcomer
    • First Prize Film
  • Yoan Lemoine
    NY FESTIVAL
    • Bronze TV & Cinema
    CANNES LIONS
    • Gold Cyber
    • Bronze Film
    CRISTAL AWARDS
    • Cristal Europe Viral Film
    • Cristal France Film
    EACA CARE AWARDS
    • Winner Film
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Silver Film
    • Silver Integrated
    EUROBEST
    • Bronze Film
    CLUB DES DA
    • Shortlist Film
    LIA AWARDS
    • Bronze Film
  • Sebastian Strasser
    CANNES LIONS
    • Silver Film Craft
    • Bronze Film
    EUROBEST
    • Bronze Film
    CLUB DES DA
    • First Prize Technic
  • Acne
    CANNES LIONS
    • Silver Film
    CLIO AWARDS
    • Silver Film
    FESTIVAL INTERNATIONAL DU FILM AUTOMOBILE
    • Grand Prize Film
  • Acne
    CANNES LIONS
    • Silver Film
    CLIO AWARDS
    • Silver Film
    FESTIVAL INTERNATIONAL DU FILM AUTOMOBILE
    • Grand Prize Film
  • Wilfried Brimo
    EACA CARE AWARDS
    • Winner Film
  • Sebastian Strasser
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Silver Film
  • Philippe André
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Bronze Film
  • Yvan Attal
    ONE SHOW
    • Merit Film
  • Ringan Ledwige
    CLIO AWARDS
    • Bronze Film
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Gold Film
    CLUB DES DA
    • Prize Film
    • Prize Technic
    LIA AWARDS
    • Silver Film
    • Silver Technic
    BRITISH TELEVISION ADVERTISING AWARDS
    • Bronze Film
  • Yoan Lemoine
    CANNES LIONS
    • Silver Film
    CLIO AWARDS
    • Shortlist Film
    CRISTAL AWARDS
    • Cristal Newcomer
    CLUD DES DA
    • Prize Film
    • Prize Technic
  • Akama
    NY FESTIVAL
    • Bronze Film
    CRISTAL AWARDS
    • Cristal France Film
    EFFIE FRANCE
    • Grand Prize
    CRESTA AWARDS
    • Winner Film
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Gold Film
    EUROBEST
    • Silver Film
    CLUB DES DA
    • 3rd Prize TV
    ONE SHOW
    • Silver Film
  • Wilfried Brimo
    CRESTA AWARDS
    • Winner Film
    CRISTAL AWARDS
    • Cristal Europe Film
    IAAR AWARDS
    • Gold Film
    CLUB DES DA
    • 3rd Prize TV
  • Akama
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Gold Film
    CLUB DES DA
    • Prize Technic
    LIA AWARDS
    • Silver Technic
    YOUNG DIRECTOR AWARDS
    • 2nd Prize TV & Cinema
  • Philippe André
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Silver Film
    CLUB DES DA
    • First Prize Film
    • Prize Technique
    • Grand Prix TV Commercial
    EUROPEAN CAR ADVERTISING FILM AWARDS
    • Best Direction
    • Marcus Film
    GUNN REPORT
    • #4 Most Awarded film
    ANDY AWARDS
    • Silver Car Category
    • Bronze Direction
    CLIO AWARDS
    • Silver Car Category
    • Silver Direction
    EFFIE AWARDS
    • Silver Car Category
    • Silver Brand Launch
    LIA AWARDS
    • Winner Television / Cinema - Automotive
    CANNES LIONS
    • Gold Film
    NY FESTIVAL TV AVERTISING
    • Gold World Medal Car Category
    • Silver Best Art Direction
    MONTREUX AWARDS
    • Gold Medal Automotive
    MOBIUS AWARDS
    • First Prize Car Category
    GOLDEN DRUMS AWARDS
    • Gold Film Category
    CRESTA AWARDS
    • Winner Film
    LOERIE AWARDS
    • Silver TV / Cinema
    • Silver Art Direction
    EUROBEST
    • Bronze Film
  • Michael Downing
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Silver Film
  • Yvan Attal
    GRAND PRIX DE LA COMMUNICATION SOLIDAIRE
    • Grand Prix
  • Michael Downing
    GRAND PRIS STRATEGIES SPORTFIVE
    • Winner Film
  • Michael Downing
    GRAND PRIS STRATEGIES SPORTFIVE
    • Winner Film
  • Akama
    GRAND PRIS STRATEGIES SPORTFIVE
    • Winner Promotional Website
  • David Shane
    NY FESTIVAL
    • Silver Film
    EUROBEST
    • Bronze Film
  • Xavier Mairesse
    NY FESTIVAL
    • Bronze Film
  • Xavier Mairesse
    NY FESTIVAL
    • Bronze Film
  • Xavier Mairesse
    NY FESTIVAL
    • Bronze Film
  • Arno Bani
    EUROBEST
    • Silver Film
  • Arno Bani
    EUROBEST
    • Silver Film
  • Acne
    CLUB DES DA
    • 1st Prize TV
  • Acne
    CLUB DES DA
    • 1st Prize TV
  • Acne
    CLUB DES DA
    • 1st Prize TV
  • Acne
    CLUB DES DA
    • 1st Prize TV
  • Wilfried Brimo
    NY FESTIVAL
    • Finalist Film
  • Wilfried Brimo
    CANNES LIONS
    • Gold Film
    CRISTAL AWARDS
    • Cristal Europe Film
    • Cristal Production Top 5 Production
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Silver Film
    CLIO AWARDS
    • Silver Technic
    EUROBEST
    • Gold Film
    ANDY AWARDS
    • Bronze Film
    CITIZEN CAMPAIGN AWARDS
    • 1st Prize Film
  • Xavier Mairesse
    CRISTAL AWARDS
    • Cristal Production Top 5 Production
    MERIBEL AD FESTIVAL
    • Top 5 SFX Category
    • Top 5 Production Category
    CRISTAL AWARDS
    • Cristal Production
  • Bryan Buckley
    CRISTAL AWARDS
    • Cristal Production Top 5 Production
  • Wilfried Brimo
    EPICA AWARDS
    • Silver Film
  • Wilfried Brimo
    EUROBEST
    • Finalist Film
  • Wilfried Brimo
    PROMAX BDA
    • Worldwide Promax Gold TV Design
  • Brecht Vanhoenacke
    CANNES LIONS
    • Bronze Film
  • Brecht Vanhoenacke
    EUROBEST
    • Bronze Film

This site uses cookies for navigation and statistics purposes, learn more here